More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 898

Flats for Sale in Abrama, Surat - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abrama? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abrama. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abrama, Surat - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Amroli, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Uttran
5 BHK Independent House (160 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kholvad, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (670 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kamrej
4 BHK Flat (5761 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kamrej
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1760 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kamrej
1 BHK Independent House (456 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Kamrej
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹10.51 L
Mota Varachha
2 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹43.51 L
Uttran
...Read more
Rahul Parekh
Owner
1/7
6.39 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hiteshbhai
Owner
1/18
6.35 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Ankit
Owner
1/5
4.55 km away
Resale
Devam Villa
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKash...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mr Ravi Vegad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 3200000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Kridankumar Ishwarbhai Patel
Owner
1/14
6.16 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
5761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
X
XpertARC
1/2
6.16 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Feni Chhatrala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1760 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 8500000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Mayur Vasoya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 456 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 1450000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Sandip Bhagat
Owner
1/4
3.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
HArdik Patel
Owner
1/23
6.31 km away
Resale
Silver Sky
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mauni international School- 0.5 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Pallad...+ More
Kishan Zala
Owner
1/6
6.39 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
NITIN SASANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Amroli for Rs. 17500000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
5.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Kishan Datevadiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 1000000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Milan Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 1500000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Shailesh Gohil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sayan for Rs. 800000
5.89 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.R.G.D.Sarvajanic High School- 1.4 kmJivan Raksha Hospital- 1.9 kmShukan Restaurant- 0.1 kmPlatinum Square- 0.1 km
Milan Bhatt
Owner
1/10
4.36 km away
Resale
Seven Eagle Corporation Om Residency
RERA
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGardenKids Area
Ashith Poojary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 2700000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Hardik Shah
Owner
1/8
6.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 2200000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Foram Dobariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 3351000
6.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Rakesh Pansheriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 4500000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Patel Jayvinbhai
Owner
1/2
6.67 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavbaug Vidhyabhavan- 1.2 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium...+ More
Jatinjosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 1480000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaServent Room
Akansha Ghoghari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 1250000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Abhay Gupta
Owner
3.97 km away
Resale
Uma Co Op Housing Society Sumeru Sky Residency
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aspire Public School- 2.2 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmBT's Natural Family Restro- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex-...+ More
Beena Agrawal
Owner
1/7
5.55 km away
Resale
Satyam Residency
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Abrama, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of H K Pramukh Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abrama,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Princess Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghav Bungalows
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vitrag Bunglows
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shilp Victoria Shilp
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abrama, Surat

Velanja
2,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umra
3,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhada
2,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valak
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayan
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kathor
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamrej
2 people rated this locality
5
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pasodara
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Variav
2,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahin Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year