Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Independent Houses for Sale in Bardoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bardoli? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK and 5+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bardoli. Choose from 11+ Resale House and 10+ House from Owners in Bardoli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bardoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ramnagar, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹34.51 L
Bardoli Sugar Staf Colony, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (432 sq.ft)
₹10.91 L
Bardoli Sugar Staf Colony, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Baben, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Ten, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (3843 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bardoli, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (780 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Baben, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Gandhinagar Society, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bardoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bardoli, Surat
...Read more
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vachan Sheladiya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹10.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBR Science School ( English & Gujarati Medium 11th & 12th Science)- 0.1 kmShishudeep Multispeciality Hospital and Sickle cell treat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Manish Bhalani
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Ankit
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Naimuddin Kazi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Ravindra Gavate
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Dastan Residency
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Alpa Gohel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhinagar Society for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBR Science School ( English & Gujarati Medium 11th & 12th Science)- 0.1 kmBardoli Unicare Heart Institute- 0.1 kmJalaram Khich...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Heralal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bardoli for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Sagar Birade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bardoli for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Brijesh Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bardoli Sugar Staf Colony for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bardoli, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Helios Revanta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jagruti Society,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahant Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
24.0 L-34.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampriti Bungalows
4, 6 BHK Bungalows
New Althan,Surat
98.01 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanush Villa
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Jahangirabad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Augusta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Shivanta Vivanta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Cilantra
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay North Shore
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bardoli, Surat

Bhuvneshwari Nagar Society
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagruti Society
1 people rated this locality
4.5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhinagar Society
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft