More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhanodra, Surat - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhanodra? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhanodra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhanodra)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Ravi
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmH...+ More
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AM
Aswat Mahmed Hanif Moosaji
1/4
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sai Construction
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
BG
Bharatbhai Ghelani
1/3
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Udhna, Surat

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Mayur Bhavsar
Owner
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.9 kmMid Night Chicken- 6.4 kmDhiraj Sons Dindoli Super M...+ More
NI
Nawab Infrastructure
1/12
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 378 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CP
Chhaganbhai Popatbhai Ramani And Others
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

50 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
50 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
50 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
51 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
51 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
52 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
53 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
58 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
60 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
64 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
65 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
66 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
76 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
105 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Jivankumar
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
HC
Hadaf Construction Limited
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 529 - 709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AD
Atharva Developers
1/5
1.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Row Houses in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Row House
₹25.51 L
1.5 BHK Row House
₹28.51 L - 32 L
2.5 BHK Row House
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K - ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SR
Saffron Realty
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Row House
₹36.5 L
3 BHK Row House
₹68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PRASHANT PAREKH
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 2.1 kmMid Night Chicken- 5.5 kmSai Square- 0.1 km
SI
Shukan Infra
1/8
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UE
Utsav Enclave
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Shaheed Bhai
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Ideal Academy English Medium High School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clini...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
153 sq.ft
HC
Hadaf Construction Limited
1/14
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 559 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Savjibhai Govindbhai Hapani And Others
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhanodra, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Daar E Ahmed
Residential Plots
Bhanodra,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Zoya Park