Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Bhanodra, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Desai Revant Maheshbhai
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra

756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
A
APPLE INFRA
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra

668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SV
Sanjay V Hapani
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra

53 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
54 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
58 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
59 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
60 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
61 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
63 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
64 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
91 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
96 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
103 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
186 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
197 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BA
Brijesh Arvind Bhai Rupareliya
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra

456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BH
Bakulbhai Haribhai Gajera
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra

814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Bhanodra)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AM
Aswat Mahmed Hanif Moosaji
1/4
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sai Construction
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
BG
Bharatbhai Ghelani
1/3
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Udhna

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Mayur Bhavsar
Owner
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.9 kmMid Night Chicken- 6.4 kmDhiraj Sons Dindoli Super Market- 0...+ More
NI
Nawab Infrastructure
1/12
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 378 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CP
Chhaganbhai Popatbhai Ramani And Others
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

50 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
50 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
50 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
51 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
51 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
52 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
53 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
58 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
60 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
64 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
65 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
66 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
76 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
105 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HC
Hadaf Construction Limited
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 529 - 709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Yash
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 2.1 kmMid Night Chicken- 5.5 kmSai Square- 0.1 km
SI
Shukan Infra
1/8
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UE
Utsav Enclave
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HC
Hadaf Construction Limited
1/14
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 559 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Savjibhai Govindbhai Hapani And Others
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RG
Rameshwar Group
1/4
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

432 sq.ft Plot
₹16.22 L
445 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
470 sq.ft Plot
₹17.64 L
475 sq.ft Plot
₹17.83 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹20.65 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹21.55 L
586 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹29.02 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹29.24 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.54 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
857 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹51.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
VD
Vaibhavi Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
JD
Jiya Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PG
Prayosha Group
1/7
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Karadva

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 591 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023