Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

RERA Certified Projects in Sachin, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Mayur Bhavsar
Owner
1/27
Resale
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
Jenish Panchal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Shiv Drashti Residency
RERA
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
VISHAKHA
Owner
1/5
Resale
AG Siddhi Vinayak Residency
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Yash
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Vraj Shilalekh Residency
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
SD
Shivalik Developers Surat
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
GT
Ghelabhai Thakorbhai Patel And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
OE
Omkar Enterprise Surat
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SK
Sachin Kansad Industrial Park
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

2813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RG
Rameshwar Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

432 sq.ft Plot
₹16.22 L
445 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
470 sq.ft Plot
₹17.64 L
475 sq.ft Plot
₹17.83 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹20.65 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹21.55 L
586 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹29.02 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹29.24 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.54 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
857 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹51.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
OD
Om Developer
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
L
Laxmi Narayan Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sachin

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HI
Hingora Infrstructure LTD
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

2860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SD
Swastik Devlopers Surat
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sachin

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Sachin

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Homes
Price on Request
Swagat Homes
by Swagat Group
2 BHK Flat
Udhna, Surat
SG
Swagat Group
Developer
GD
Glorina Developers
1/9

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sachin

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
PP
Patel Paresh Bhai

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin

844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BF
Blue Feathers Infracon

1 BHK Flat in Sachin

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Jatin Mistry
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1128 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raghav Tulsi Kalash Residency, Sachin for Rs. 2200000
Resale
Raghav Tulsi Kalash Residency
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Akhilesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in AG Siddhi Vinayak Residency by A G Landmark Pvt Ltd, Sachin for Rs. 2300000
Resale
AG Siddhi Vinayak Residency by A G Landmark Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmNanawadi Chicken- 0.1 kmSai Square- 0.1 km
RC
Raghav Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Tulsi Kalash Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sachin

1 BHK Flat
₹14.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L - 22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Aryan Enterprise Surat
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Ambar Vatika

Property in Sachin

Possession: Sep, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sachin, Surat

Pali Gam
3,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pardi Kande
2,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
3,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sachin, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Glorina Valley
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sachin,Surat
48.0 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Avadh Industrial Park
Residential Plots
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DBS Umang Sachin
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vraj Shilalekh Residency
Property
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shiv Drashti Residency
Property
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ShivShakti Shiv Ranjani Residency
Property
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Lotus
1 BHK Apartment
Sachin,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Residency
Residential Plots
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Residency
Property
Sachin,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sachin, Surat