Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

RERA Certified Projects in Choryasi, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shubh Lakshmi Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/23
New Booking
Avadh Selenic
RERA
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/22
New Booking
Avadh Selenic
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jignesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sunday Residency Phase 5
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 5.6 kmHotel Girnar Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmKashi...+ More
Gaurav Dudhat Infinity Group
Owner
1/29
Resale
Shtapatya Infinity Park
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 7.2 kmHotel Girnar Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmKashi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PARESH TOPIWALA
Owner
1/5
Resale
Nilkanth Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
GE
Giriraj Enterprise
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BE
Buildtech Enterprise
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AD
Arambh Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

76 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
79 sq.mt Plot