More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Dharam Nagar Society, Anand Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharam Nagar Society? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharam Nagar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharam Nagar Society, Anand Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Megh Mayur Mahima Heights (1010 sq.ft)
₹45.45 L
Anand Nagar, Surat
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Anand Nagar, Surat
...Read more
MM
Megh Mayur Builders & Organisers

2.5 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Manali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Nagar for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 km