Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in E3 Block, Vesu, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vesu

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
RR
Ravani Realty
1/10

4, 6 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
AG
Avadh Group
1/57

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (E3 Block)

AG
ATGO Group
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Moga Property
1/28
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Someshwar Avenue Private Limited
1/10
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 798 - 1068 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shalibhadra Developers
1/6
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1127 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Solitaire Developers
1/8
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 929 - 1887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shreshtha Realty
1/30
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1284 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JL
Jagdishbhai Laljibhai Parkhiya And Others
1/4
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Magdalla

1906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MG
Marvella Group
1/8
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vesu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 705 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SA
S And S Infra
1/18
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 3532 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Avadh Group
1/26
0.7 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2002 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
Raghuvir Developers
1/31
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Avadh Group
1/17
0.7 km away

5, 6 BHK Flats in Vesu

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2805 - 4448 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Paramount
1/9
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2191 - 2387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BD
Bhavya Developers
1/34
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 3793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RI
Rajhans Infracon India Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2431 - 2956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Avadh Infraspace Llp
1/25
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Choryasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1397 - 2716 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AI
Avadh Infrabuild
1/84
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹26.09 L - 2.89 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.45 L - 3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.18 Cr - 4.75 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹5.41 Cr - 5.55 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹5.92 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 205 - 6200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SO
Shree Organizers
1/12
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
ND
Nathiba Developers Llp
1/8
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 154.5 - 156.54 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SG
Shaligram Group
1/27
0.8 km away

5 BHK Flat in Vesu

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2677 - 3293 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around E3 Block, Surat

Gail Colony
6,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Someshwara Enclave
6,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around E3 Block, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Rolex Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Atmosphere Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.22 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Cilantra
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Bertina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.33 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SL Bblossom The Presidency
4 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuvir Sheron
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
70.03 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Murlidhar Milestone Elitus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.5 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Om Solitaire