More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Krishna Kunj Society, Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Kunj Society? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Kunj Society, Dindoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pratik G Vaghani Green Valley
Price on Request
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Kunj Society)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupChildren Play Area
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
VP
VK Property
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/7
5.9 kms away
₹65.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool...+ More
VP
VK Property
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/7
5.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Bhagwan Mahavir International SchoolC...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
VP
VK Property
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha Refresh...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/8
6.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Kunj Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Homes
Price on Request
Swagat Homes
by Swagat Group
2 BHK Flat
Udhna, Surat
SG
Swagat Group
Developer
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/25
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
VijayKumar Bindeshvari Sharma
Owner
1/3
0.2 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmRangeela Park- 1.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Kunj Society, Surat

Ambika Park Society
6,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Society
2,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Society
2,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangaldeep Society
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Kunj Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Seven Luxuria
2 BHK Apartment
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Sankalp
1 BHK Apartment
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivalaya Bungalows
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bilipatra Bunglows
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraa Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
17.73 L-27.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Babubhai Madhav Villa
Residential Plots
Karadva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampati Dev Shrustee
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshar Villa
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nilkanth 2
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Patel Ketankumar Jagdishbhai Swastika Bunglows
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Kunj Society, Surat

Dindoli
6 people rated this locality