Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 373

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Palanpur, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 46.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L - 59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 60.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.65 L - 90.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Property Guruji
1/10
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/22
New Booking
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2114 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Santvan Rizon
RERA
₹58.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Sanctum Palacio
RERA
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/22
New Booking
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/18
New Booking
Orchid Gardenia
RERA
₹58.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/19
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
6d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
MP
Moga Property
+ 1 more
1/27
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
MP
Moga Property
1/28
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 45.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/19
1.38 km away
New Booking
Shanti Priyam
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
2.23 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
2.25 km away
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palanpur, Surat

Matura Nagari
4,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.26%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palanpur, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Ivaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palanpur,Surat
54.73 L-90.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aangan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palanpur,Surat
60.94 L-84.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palanpur,Surat
43.29 L-59.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Palanpur,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santvan Rizon
2 BHK Apartment
Palanpur,Surat
54.64 L-54.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiven Florenza
3 BHK Apartment
Palanpur,Surat
77.0 L-77.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh Swarnim Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palanpur,Surat
58.34 L-74.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryam Square
3 BHK Apartment
Palanpur,Surat
59.17 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aston Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Palanpur,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aagman Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palanpur,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palanpur, Surat

Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year