Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Ram Baug, Dharam Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Baug)

B
Bhavesh
1/4
6.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
B
Bhavesh
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganes...+ More
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/22
6.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Radiant International School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe D Pi...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/21
6.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
RG
Raj Green Infrastructure
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patel Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
VD
Vision Developers
1/10
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 368 - 772 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RAASIL AKBARI
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P P Savani Vidhya Bhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Food Inn- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- ...+ More
Jenil Jaynti Shah
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
UC
United Corporation
1/6
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Katargam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 936 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Darshan
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall...+ More
AE
Anant Enterprises
1/16
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Uttran, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NV
Nilkanth Varni Developers
1/7
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttran, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Aarti Salunke
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.U.S. Secondary and Higher Secondary English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmLords P...+ More
Pd Panchani
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
5256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Food Inn- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
BC
Balaji Corporation
1/15
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttran, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 595 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DI
Dev Infra Surat
1/5
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Uttran, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 579 - 606 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Swayam Bliss
₹25.33 L - 41.35 L
Aarya Swayam Bliss
by Aarya Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats
Jahangir Pura, Surat
FP
Fastdeal Properties
Seller
Bhargav
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Baug, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Ananta Vandemataram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velvet Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Shivay Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Liviano
3 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Rameshwaram Regency
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aalekh Bunglows
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vista Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunday Residency Phase 6
2 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Antilla Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Baug, Surat

Dharam Nagar
10,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
2,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar Nagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amroli
2 people rated this locality
5
5,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttran
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft