More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1312

Flats for Sale in Ramdev Nagar, Simada, Nana Varachha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramdev Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramdev Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramdev Nagar, Simada, Nana Varachha, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Mota Varachha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Puna
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
Vraj Ananta (724 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katargam, Surat
Prayosha Imperia (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godadara, Surat
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹9.11 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹10.19 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (827 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹15.95 L
Sweet Home Society, Amroli
3 BHK Flat (1674 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Saroli
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/14
3.4 km away
Resale
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/12
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
SR
Sun Realtors
1/4
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/41
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
X
XpertARC
1/2
8.08 km away
Resale
₹9.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
5.71 km away
Resale
₹10.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
8.06 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Jash Patel
Owner
1/23
5.11 km away
Resale
Sweet House
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/4
3.37 km away
Resale
Vijay Shriya Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
X
XpertARC
1/19
8.08 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
8.08 km away
Resale
₹11.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/5
8.08 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/2
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹65.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
B
BidDeal
1/7
8.06 km away
Resale
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
X
XpertARC
1/4
8.06 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramdev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunday Lagoon
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Sunday Lagoon
by Sun Realtors
3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
SR
Sun Realtors
Developer
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹24.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/6
8.08 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/8
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/10
8.08 km away
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹65.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/9
8.08 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
8.08 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/4
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ramdev Nagar, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Shagun Homes
Residential Plots
Nana Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varni Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nana Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Flora Park
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Nana Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavan Meera Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nana Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rythem Vraj Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadsad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Meera Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nana Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Valak,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrushna Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valak,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivant Antara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pasodara,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdev Nagar, Surat

Saniya Hemad
3,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nana Varachha
2 people rated this locality
5
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadsad
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yoginagar Society
8,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kapodra
1,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mota Varachha
3 people rated this locality
4.67
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamrej
2 people rated this locality