Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1419

RERA Certified Projects in Reva Nagar, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHUKRANE PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/20
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SO
Sai Om Property
1/24
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹63.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/5
Resale
Shine City Homes
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Jahangirabad, Surat

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/37
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/19
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 45.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/38
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage
Amaya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 89.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035

Ready to Move Projects around Reva Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/27
2.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
1w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
1.43 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/24
2.35 km away
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
1.43 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinodmoga78
1/13
2.04 km away
New Booking
Piramyd Serenity
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/30
2.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹45.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
1.34 km away
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/26
1.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹59.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Reva Nagar, Surat

Green Park Society
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avakar Society
6,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ashish Society
2,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Reva Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Malabar Plus
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niyati Tulsi Darshan
3 BHK Apartment
Dahin Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanush Bungalows
Residential Plots
Jahangir Pura,Surat
80.0 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Royal Life
Residential Plots
Dahin Nagar,Surat
88.84 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Concord Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
41.63 L-60.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvat Orchid Fantasia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
45.94 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Aroma Heights