0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2478

Flats for Sale in Rundh, Surat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Happy Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Surat International Air...+ More
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Happy Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pappu Kapadia
1/13
Resale
Union Residency
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
1.99 km away
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
2.43 km away
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Siddhi
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/9
1.85 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/23
2.43 km away
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.5 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
2.69 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/4
1.35 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.5 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/26
2.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
K K Realtors
1/20
1.05 km away
Resale
Aakash Weekend Address
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surat International AirportLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RK
Rupesh Kumar
1/29
2.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Shyam Milestone Regalia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/14
1.35 km away
Resale
₹54.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitchen-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/33
2.11 km away
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3215 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/8
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹82.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/26
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/27
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pal Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rundh, Surat

Umra Gam
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rundh, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Excelencia
5, 6 BHK Apartments
Rundh,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Korat Skynova
Residential Plots
Rundh,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rundh, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
L.P.Savani
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharthana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.43%
Rise in last 1 Year