Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Rundh, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
HS
Hi Speed Enterprises LLP
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Piplod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AI
Aadesh Infraestate Llp
1/24

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
UD
Unison Developer
1/13

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SH
Shreeji Homes Surat
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SA
SP Associates surat
1/8

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Enterprise Surat
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Enterprise Surat
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
Jolly Residency
1/12

3, 5 BHK Flats in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
OC
Oliva Corporation
1/21

2, 4 BHK Flats in Piplod

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PG
Pramukh Group
1/16

5, 6 BHK Flats in Piplod

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Rundh)

MP
Moga Property
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
VP
VK Property
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
2571 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/19
3.7 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/34
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JC
Jyot Corporation
1/11
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 581 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sangini Group
1/35
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1342 - 1887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VG
Vedant Group
1/33
1.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 3204 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SC
Shaleen Construction Co
1/10
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Athwa

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2003 - 2008 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CI
Cg Infracon
1/12
1.5 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Pal

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1269 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MI
Martand Infra
1/9
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1681 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhav Group
1/13
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
₹83.02 L - 83.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Arihanta Infra
1/28
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
Venus Infra Surat
1/6
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Shiv Enterprise Surat
1/11
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 - 1035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SC
Shubham Corporation
1/28
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 3228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rundh, Surat

Umra Gam
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rundh, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Excelencia
5, 6 BHK Apartments
Rundh,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rundh, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality