Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vasupujya Casa Rivera

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
by Vasupujya Group

5 BHK Apartment

9

3 Acres

Casa Rivera is a premium residential project developed by the reputed real estate company, Vasupujya Group, and is located at Pal Gam, Surat. The project is at present under construction and will be ready for possession on September 2021. The project comes up with a lavish lifestyle, spacious apartments with skilfully designed interiors make this project different from others developing in this area.The project is built over the total area of 2.94 acres and offers spacious apartments to the home-buyers. The apartments are spacious, luxurious and the interior is beautifully designed with carefully laid out plans. The development offers 5BHK apartments of carpet area ranging from 4967 to 6000sq. ft. The project offers several lifestyle amenities like aerobic centre, cricket pitch, lawn tennis, squash court, steam room, swimming pool, toddler pool, yoga/meditation area, amphitheatre, banquet hall, card room, gazebo, Jacuzzi, sauna, sun deck and many more.The project offers seamless transportation facilities to the entire city by a wide network of roads and buses. Schools, colleges, hospitals, stores and many other civic needs and entertainments are located at close proximity to this place. The nearest station is Surat Railway station, about 7.6km away. The nearest airport is Surat International airport, about 11.9km away. Nearest landmark is Unique Martial arts, about 1 km away.The apartments are on sale now. So, dont wait for long. Call us today and book your visit....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
+9
Vasupujya Casa Rivera Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vasupujya Casa Rivera)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
0.8 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
0.9 km away
₹85.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
0.9 km away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/16
0.9 km away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/29
0.9 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy K...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
MP
Moga Property
1/28
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/33
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Adajan Gam

Adajan Gam,Surat
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.16 L - 75.18 L
Adajan Gam,Surat
4 BHK Apartment
2.99 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Adajan Gam,Surat
4 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghelani Jolly The River Moon
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaleen Prakasha
4 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Arihanta
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Excellence
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Bella Vista
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
1.79 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Shikhar
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cg Infracon Antariksh Homes