Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1008

New Residential Projects in Sima Nagar, Surat - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sima Nagar? Housing.com offers 14+ Ready to Move, 11+ Under Construction and 44+ Resale Projects in Sima Nagar. Choose from 58+ new & upcoming projects in Sima Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sima Nagar, Surat - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aagam Enclave (1250 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vesu, Surat
Arham Veer Swastik Icon (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Sanctum Palacio (625 sq.ft)
₹46.65 L - 74.76 L
Palanpur, Surat
Prangan Wellanta (1115 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vesu, Surat
Orchid Gardenia (635 sq.ft)
₹43.29 L - 59.44 L
Palanpur, Surat
Digja Samarth Phase 2 (849 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adajan Gam, Surat
Piramyd Serenity (1211 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Shiven Florenza (974 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Palanpur, Surat
Soham Elegance C D E (690 sq.ft)
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Pal Gam, Surat
...Read more
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/2
7.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
AI
Arham Infra
1/8
4.13 km away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhatha, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.88 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
S
Samarthya
1/17
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RP
Radhe Property
1/14
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 53.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PG
Prangan Group
1/15
7.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/15
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 46.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L - 59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/27
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/26
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MP
Moga Property
1/50
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/2
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chichi, Surat

1009 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹72.44 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹77.38 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹80.34 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹81.81 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹83.29 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹83.79 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹84.77 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹86.26 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹96.41 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2218 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2491 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3745 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
4510 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
5798 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/38
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
Amaya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 89.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
BR
Bhavyaraj Residency
1/11
1.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MM
Megh Mayur Builders & Organisers
4.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Athwa, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MM
Megh Mayur Builders & Organisers
6.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Athwa, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/34
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 60.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.65 L - 90.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SG
Sangini Group
1/44
7.56 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bharthana, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.97 Cr