Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Resale properties in Udhna Zone, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/25
Resale
Vacanza City
RERA
₹38.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLift
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
1/15
Resale
Swagat Homes
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Realty360degrees
1/44
Resale
Shrungal Luxuria
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/20
Resale
Rameshwaram Hills
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Jivankumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Ash...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Satish
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.5 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sagar Lohar
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Udhna

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Homes
Price on Request
Swagat Homes
by Swagat Group
2 BHK Flat
Udhna, Surat
SG
Swagat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunday Lagoon
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Sunday Lagoon
by Sun Realtors
3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
SR
Sun Realtors
Developer
Nehal Jariwala
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Swagat Homes
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Housing User
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹13.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.1 kmSparsh Womens Hospital- 0.1 kmOm Restaurant- 1.1 kmRangeela Park- 0.1 km
Daksh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Kuldeep Baid
Owner
1/22
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rameshwaram Greens
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Rajendra Gheewala
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Ankit
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 kmTirupati Plaza- 0.9 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Khushal Chordiya
Owner
1/14
Resale
Shiv sai Apartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Udhna, Surat

Bhestan
3,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pandesara
4,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bamroli
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jay Radhe Industrial Estate
2,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harinagar
4,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Udhna, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrungal Nirvana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
9.8 L-14.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Callista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Homes
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Udhna,Surat
36.5 L-68.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrungal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vacanza City
2 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSB Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrungal Homes
Property
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hadaf Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Udhna, Surat

New Althan
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navagam
6,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karadva Gam
3,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonari
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft