Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vadod, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vadod? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vadod, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Vadod
Kelly La Maison (667 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
Anand Aspire (694 sq.ft)
₹62 L - 67.6 L
Dahin Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1533 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1785 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1880 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹61.8 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1857 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1785 sq.ft)
₹62.4 L
Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura
R
Rakesh
1/4
New Booking
Rose wood
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomATMBadminton Court
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/37
5.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jahangir Pura, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
5.25 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
4.88 km away
New Booking
Ajray Rudransh Heights
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
7.28 km away
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
5.25 km away
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
5.25 km away
Resale
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
4.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ajray Rudransh Heights
RERA
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/34
6.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Devshree Iconic
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/4
7.59 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/27
7.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/4
5.25 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/30
5.25 km away
New Booking
Devshree Benedite
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
7.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
6.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Temple
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/11
5.25 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP Finishing24*7 SecurityAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/28
5.11 km away
Resale
Anand Orchid Vivanta
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/10
5.25 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/11
7.28 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LifeLine Multispeciality HospitalLift
Updated
6d ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/19
7.6 km away
Resale
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹65.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/31
5.25 km away
Resale
Kelly La Maison
RERA
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/29
5.25 km away
Resale
Devshree Benedite
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/47
4.79 km away
New Booking
Shyam Elegance
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/28
5.89 km away
New Booking
Friends Aroma Heights
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/28
7.28 km away
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/13
7.37 km away
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/12
5.25 km away
Resale
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadod, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shaileshkumar Rudraksha Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vadod,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vadod, Surat

Karamala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masma
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Olpad
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saroli, Olpad
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandhier
2,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jahangir Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year