Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 339

Independent Houses for Sale in Varachha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Varachha? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK and 1+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Varachha. Choose from 6+ Resale House and 6+ House from Owners in Varachha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Varachha, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Industrial Area, Singanpor
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Dabholi Village
Prayosha Imperia (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godadara, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
5 BHK Independent House (1404 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
City Light, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Pal
4 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Mota Varachha, Surat
...Read more
Housing User
Owner
1/7
4.3 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
6.45 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/8
7.42 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/10
7.36 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/4
7.95 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
7.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/14
5.8 km away
Resale
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
7.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance MallClose to Temple
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/2
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/4
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
5.18 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/3
7.95 km away
Resale
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹24.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/19
6.58 km away
New Booking
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹29.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunrise VidyalayaClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Varachha, Surat

Punagam
7,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trikamnagar-1
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Station Area
9,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Varachha, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashvi Ratan Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahant Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
24.0 L-34.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampriti Bungalows
4, 6 BHK Bungalows
New Althan,Surat
98.01 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanush Villa
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Jahangirabad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Augusta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Cilantra
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Shivanta Vivanta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosewood Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
New Althan,Surat
1.45 Cr-1.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Varachha, Surat