More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58729

Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 58887+ Flats & 5238+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31605+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6644+ New Projects, 9672+ Resale Projects and 6402+ Owner Properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arun Excello Sharada (495 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 77.78 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Amara Ahaana (4530 sq.ft)
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2152 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Vadanemmeli
Elite Villa Vengadamangalam (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 60.0 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
Casagrand Eternia Villas (1835 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Ahaana (546 sq.ft)
₹36.85 L - 87.62 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Premier Vetri Vel Nagar (800 sq.ft)
₹30.22 L - 45.32 L
Mudichur, Chennai
Godrej Azure Phase 2 (1026 sq.ft)
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Padur, Chennai
Suganthan Elpalacio (2187 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Vakaman Amber (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
...Read more
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.44 L - 48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AH Realty
1/21
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
EE
Elite Estate LK
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MC
Malles Constructions
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Ahaana
RERA

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹36.85 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.97 L - 87.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹33.46 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹35.35 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 4 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Suganthan Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.02 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
P
Prakash
1/9
New Booking
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹911.00/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noyyal Public School, Kinathukadavu, Coimbatore- 5.1 kmHOTEL ANANDH- 7.1 kmCheran Nagar Bus Stop- 7.7 km
Updated
4w ago
CH
Crest Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur, Coimbatore

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/14
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/4
New Booking
₹13.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital -...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/27
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Mahindra World City CanopyLift24*7 Security
P
PROPLEAF
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chromepet, Chennai

772 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
2240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
IH
Impulse Homes and Lands
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahindra World City, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹12.62 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹13.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹17.54 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹17.7 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹18.09 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹19.14 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹20.07 L
2316 sq.ft Plot
₹34.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
6d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.45 L - 66.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L - 56.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 3 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thaiyur, OMR, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.02 L - 86.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L - 73.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L - 79.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/3
New Booking
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K K Vidhyalaya Matric Higher. Sec. School- 4.4 kmLife Line Health Care Hospital- 3.5 kmMa...+ More
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/4
New Booking
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government higher secondary school vagarayam palayam- 0.1 kmLife Line Health Care Hospital- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00