More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58616

Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 58616+ Flats & 5105+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31257+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6696+ New Projects, 9474+ Resale Projects and 6354+ Owner Properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 22 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
G Square Lavender (775 sq.ft)
₹17.62 L - 1.29 Cr
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Elite Villa Vengadamangalam (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 60.0 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
Sankar Elite (1092 sq.ft)
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Viva Vivify (1380 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Kodambakkam, Chennai
KVR Sree Vamana (478 sq.ft)
₹29.88 L - 65.19 L
Surappattu, Chennai
VRX Magna (228 sq.ft)
₹14.59 L - 36.85 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Swarna Green Meadows (709 sq.ft)
₹50.93 L - 71.99 L
Perambur, Chennai
LD Lakshara (736 sq.ft)
₹47.84 L - 93.73 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Hitech Serene (850 sq.ft)
₹72.25 L - 1.1 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Krishna Gokulam (1000 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 4.35 Cr
Karapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
GS
G Square Housing
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

775 sq.ft Plot
₹17.62 L
5670 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
EE
Elite Estate LK
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Sankar Shelters
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KB
KVR Builders
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surappattu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹14.59 L - 20.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L - 34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L - 36.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
GH
Green home
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
LB
LD BUILDERS
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.84 L - 71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.02 L - 93.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pro Realtys
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Karapakkam, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
4888 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.36 L - 60.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 61.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
LA
Lands And Lands
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to BROADWAY MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 43.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

599 sq.ft Plot
₹10.78 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
799 sq.ft Plot
₹14.37 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MH
MAXX HOMES
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

776 sq.ft Plot
₹17.85 L
784 sq.ft Plot
₹18.03 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹18.17 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹19.11 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹19.66 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹20.33 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹21.11 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
986 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

879 sq.ft Plot
₹30.69 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.65 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹49.17 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹53.43 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹55.91 L
1697 sq.ft Plot
₹59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
CH
Crest Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SF
Sarojini Foundation
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.78 L - 55.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
1/9
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

1586 sq.ft Plot
₹79.3 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹88.65 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹94.85 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹96.15 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VV
Vetri Vinayagam
1/22
New Booking
Crystal Gateway Phase 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anugraha Mandhir CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/68
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

670 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
6037 sq.ft Plot
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹33.17 L - 55.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 86.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 46.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00