Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 17334

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 456

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12854+ Ready to Move, 1237+ Under Construction and 3393+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6648+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 456 - Price & Specification

Perungudi, Chennai
KSA Avenue Phase 1
Price on Request
Perambur, Chennai
Yogalakshmi Nagar
Price on Request
Perambur, Chennai
CasaGrand Silver Oak (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Harinee Sri Nivas (850 sq.ft)
₹67.15 L
Bright Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Bright Royal Enclave

Property in Perungudi, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2022
KP
Kingsly Proprietor
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingsly Shevany

Property in Perambur, Chennai

Possession: Jun, 2022
TK
Thiru K Kulasekaran And Tmt K Sudha
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Avenue Phase 1

Property in Perambur, Chennai

Possession: Sep, 2023
TR
Tmt Ruby Lucia
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogalakshmi Nagar

Property in Perambur, Chennai

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
HC
Harinee Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
YS
Y Sunitha And S Sujatha
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakarsha

Property in Madipakkam, Chennai

Possession: Mar, 2023
TD
Tmt D.jeeva
Gallery Cover Pic of Tmt Visagan

Property in Madipakkam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
MP
Mantra Projects
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 62.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.73 L - 80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
VH
Viva Housing
1/6

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60.5 L
Possession: Jun, 2021
BB
BSR Builders Engineers Contractors

2.5 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RF
Raga Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Raga Sai Madhuvanthi

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

Property in Madipakkam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2014
Updated
1w ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapettah, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
PF
Pranav Foundations Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Independent Floor in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.29 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
PB
Patson Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.28 L - 38.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.03 L - 48.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015