Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26145

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 53

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12856+ Ready to Move, 1237+ Under Construction and 3392+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6649+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 53 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SDB Mahalakshmi Nagar (814 sq.ft)
₹39.89 L - 91.43 L
Tambaram East, Chennai
DRA Jayam (1999 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
West Mambalam, Chennai
Prop Vedha (977 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Abhimanyu Athiran Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 86.4 L
Siruseri, Chennai
GP Homes Nanmanai (983 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L - 79.92 L
Red Hills, Chennai
Akshaya Mbessy 62 (1504 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr
Besant Nagar, Chennai
Mithuns Janani Dhanalakshmi (857 sq.ft)
₹55.71 L - 90.35 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Pushkar Sundari (1310 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
TVH Bloom (600 sq.ft)
₹46.66 L - 1.87 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Globuse Flowerdale (1904 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Mylampatti, Coimbatore
...Read more
SD
Sri Devi Builders and promoters
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram East

814 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
817 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹42.53 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹43.61 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹44.39 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹45.03 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹45.62 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹46.26 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.6 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹71.05 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹78.16 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹81.24 L
1866 sq.ft Plot
₹91.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
DH
DRA Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.16k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
PT
Prop Teller
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Abhimanyu Realty
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri

2 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.99 L - 71.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L - 86.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

983 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
2284 sq.ft Plot
₹79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AE
Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MF
Mithun Foundations
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹55.7 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 90.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
TV
True Value Homes
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sholinganallur

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GR
Globuse Realtors Private Limited
1/32

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mylampatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Padi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Adiyoug
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
TB
Tmt B Lalitha
1/4

Property in Mugalivakkam

Possession: Jan, 2023
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/2
RR Yazh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹77.68 L - 99.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SD
SBM Developerss
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Pozhichalur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AC
Aishvariyaa Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/23

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - ₹11.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SJ
Shri Janani Homes
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Padur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹55.04 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹59.74 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹65.73 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹79.02 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹84.49 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹90.57 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹92.54 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹97.79 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹97.91 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹99.89 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2291 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RW
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹33.05 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹42.13 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹48.26 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹49.31 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹50.1 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹55.19 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹57.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Madipakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
EA
Eminent Assets Builder

4 BHK Villa in Pallikaranai

4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MD
MS Developers
1/30

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirunindravur

698 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹43.95 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹47.36 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹52.43 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹59.19 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹61.11 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹75.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34.1 L - 36.54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SV
Sri Vallii Foundation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PH
Premier Housing
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹53.9 L - 57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
LC
Lohith Construction

2 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.35 L - 65.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
BP
Bhuvana Promoters
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 64.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 73.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LC
Lohith Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.53 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 65.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 82.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE