0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 156

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
FH
FIRST HOME
1/17
1.35 km away
Resale
Lodha Quality Home Tower 1
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/5
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/3
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/15
1.93 km away
New Booking
Jay Maruti Homes
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopClose to Railway Station
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/6
3.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
3.71 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
2.4 km away
Resale
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/2
2.72 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/22
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/9
2.68 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/11
2.68 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/11
2.68 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/8
2.68 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/10
2.79 km away
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Redkar
Owner
1/9
1.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya High School and Junior College of Science- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Gaurav Sawant
Owner
1/3
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nikhil Dahisarkar
Owner
1.19 km away
Resale
Panchganga Society
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Tahira Shaikh
Owner
1/11
1.58 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Rubina
Owner
1/6
1.62 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0....+ More
Aashreeya Gaikar
Owner
1/8
1.09 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
NEELAM JADHAV
Owner
1/13
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SF
Square Feet Group
1/2
3.15 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Pss
Owner
1/2
0.89 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, Thane

Shastri Nagar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devkrupa Society
13,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hans Nagar
11,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabodi Koliwada
1 people rated this locality
3
9,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Chirag Nagar
18,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of High Jacqueline Apartment CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.23 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivedhan Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar Shram Safal CHSL
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
87.68 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.19 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Pulse
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
78.03 L-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Familia