Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Adarsh Nagar, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Anilkumar Chandorikar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 1.6 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4.6 km
Jatin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Vidyadhar Vijay Thorat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Amol Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Gina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Priya S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Thane West for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft