Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Saanvi Kalani
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 1.2 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Pinto Park- 0.6 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1...+ More
Suresh Kumar Kurup
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago