Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ecogreen Hill Side Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
by Eco Green Builders

1 BHK Apartment

13

Hill Side Residency is a premium residential project which is set amidst green surroundings. This residency has been planned to keep the residents away from the city but also in its contact. As it is surrounded by a blanket of green it provides you with healthy lifestyle. This residency is perfect for people who wish to lead a quiet life away from the continuous din of the city. Hill Side Residency provides you with homes that will enhance your lifestyle and status symbol. The cosy yet magnificent homes at Hill Side Residency are perfectly built to provide to all the needs and desires of the people living here....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Maintenance Staff
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+4
Ecogreen Hill Side Residency Project Images
David Vijayraj
Owner
1/9
Resale
Ecogreen Hill Side Residency
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More