Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 20, 2018
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Bardi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bardi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bardi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Deepjyoti Neelkanth Residency (258 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bardi, Thane
Shree Swami Swapnpurti Residency (198 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bardi, Thane
Deepjyoti Neelkanth Residency Building A To F (160 sq.ft)
₹11.6 L - 12.2 L
Bardi, Thane
...Read more
DR
Deepjyoti Real Estate & Marketing Services (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepjyoti Neelkanth Residency

1 BHK Flat in Bardi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Shree Swami Samartha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Swapnpurti Residency

1 BHK Flat in Bardi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
DR
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepjyoti Neelkanth Residency Building A To F

1 BHK Flat in Bardi

1 RK Flat
₹7.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.61 L - 12.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bardi)

Sharmistha Bhattachariya
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.5 km
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.7 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
A
Aashagundeveloper
6.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bardi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Deepjyoti Neelkanth Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bardi,Thane
9.1 L-15.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Swapnpurti Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bardi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bardi, Thane

Ukrul
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Diksal
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Umroli
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchawali
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhansoli
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bekare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year