More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

Flats for Sale in Bekare, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bekare? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bekare, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.75 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹21.75 L
Neral, Thane
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraCl...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
Resale
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neral Bus StationClose to Sharwil CBSE English SchoolClose to TempleClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.79 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Neral Bus StationCl...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bekare, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bekare,Thane
14.43 L-23.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bekare, Thane

4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft