More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 15994

Flats for Sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 461

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Beyond Thane? Housing.com offers 15939+ Flats & 208+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8751+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Beyond Thane. Choose from 4071+ New Projects, 5174+ Resale Projects and 3080+ Owner Properties for sale in Beyond Thane. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Page 461 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S K Om Sai Imperial (1837 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cherpoli, Thane
Impressions Suchit Square (275 sq.ft)
₹20.44 L - 71.35 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Regalia Casa Bella
Price on Request
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane
Suprema Casa Bella
Price on Request
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane
DP Swastik Floresta (673 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L - 56.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Primia
Price on Request
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane
Riviera Cluster
Price on Request
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane
Maxima
Price on Request
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane
Spectra Casa Bela Gold
Price on Request
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane
Pushpam Sanskruti Row House P I
Price on Request
Kashele, Thane
...Read more
SK
S K Khambalkar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Om Sai Imperial

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cherpoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
1/3

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹20.44 L - 32.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.27 L - 38.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.79 L - 53.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.46 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Regalia Casa Bella

Property in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprema Casa Bella

Property in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

DP
D. P. Homes

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 39.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - 5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

Property in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

SL
Sanskriti Life Style

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Kashele

1 RK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
AM
Abhi Multicon Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sai Rich

Residential Land / Plots in Kashele

900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹460.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1992
DB
Dgains Bhoomi Nirmaan Ltd
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambrung

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DB
Dgains Bhoomi Nirmaan Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambrung

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
IA
Indo Asian Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Indo Mount Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Kasara Budruk

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SC
Sairaj Construction

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dwarli Gaon

1 RK Flat
₹7.78 L - 12.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 18.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹13.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L - 42.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Palace

Property in Dombivli East

RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Matru Alankar Society

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1984
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Hazara CHS

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Ranavat

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East