Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9026

RERA Certified Projects in Beyond Thane, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Thanekar Group
1/38
New Launch

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 47.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 72.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/13
New Booking
Olympeo Saroj Serenity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/7
New Booking
Montag Greens Villas
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Bhide Euro Ville Phase I Villa
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
JG
Jay Ganesh Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/2
New Booking
Vikrant Estate Ruby Phase 2
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/36
New Booking
Arihant Aarohi Phase II
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
VB
Vishal B Singh
1/18
New Booking
No Brokerage
EON Riverwood Park
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.16 L - 33.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
D
Destination.homes24
1/4
New Booking
Kendale Emeralds D to F
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Mountain City Building No 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ayansh Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹24.88 L - 27.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.58 L - 34.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/3
New Booking
Planet Icon
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ajmera One Kalyan
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FB
First Brick Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Anantnath And Agasan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Serenity Maple Paradise
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Golden Keys
1/11
New Booking
Olympeo Saroj Serenity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/19
Resale
Om Paraiso Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Enrich Eva
RERA
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Vardhaman Tower Building Nos 6 And 7
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/8
New Booking
Kedia Solitaire Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹17.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
L
LDS
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Alcoves I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
27.69 L-37.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Square
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Akshar Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
23.99 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Tulsi Van
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiyogi Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree S P Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Sky Galaxy Bldg No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

Potgaon
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badlapur West
22 people rated this locality
4.31
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murbad
6 people rated this locality
4.13
5,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft