Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 18, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Chamtoli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chamtoli? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chamtoli, Thane - Price & Specification

Property in Chamtoli, Thane

Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Chamtoli)

TG
Thanekar Group
1/38
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 47.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 72.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 1003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LE
Liban Empire
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vangani, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18.45 L - 19.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Poddar Housing
1/45
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
PH
Poddar Housing
1/8
0.9 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PH
Poddar Housing
1/4
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - ₹8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
PH
Poddar Housing
1/17
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.77 L - 32.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PH
Poddar Housing
1/16
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.58 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chamtoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
4.97 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Viraj Residency Wing D Phase 3
3.20 kmfrom
₹24.5 L - 32.2 L
Shree Viraj Residency Wing D Phase 3
Shree Viraj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Park
6.05 kmfrom
₹18.45 L - 27.5 L
Hitech Park
Silverleaf Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Vangani, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
PH
Poddar Housing
1/20
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K - 10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PH
Poddar Housing
1/15
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 47 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PC
Pinnacle Construction company
1/14
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 22.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 279 - 428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
PH
Poddar Housing
1/14
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.54 L - 32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PH
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd
1/16
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.77 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.11 L - 48.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K - ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Panvelkar group
1/9
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Joveli Gaon, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
₹13.21 L - 16.21 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.84 L - 21.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PS
Pinnacle SPM Group
1/19
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.21 L - 23.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Pinnacle SPM Group
1/13
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 24.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 349 - 470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd
1/16
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L - 48.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MB
Magnus Builders
1/10
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
₹18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Panvelkar group
1/16
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 29.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 274 - 301 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
PG
Panvelkar group
1/6
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹13.21 L - 29.66 L
1 RK Flat
₹13.21 L - 29.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.21 L - 29.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
MB
Magnus Builders
1/8
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 21.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52 K - ₹3.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021