Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 2, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chinchwali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chinchwali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chinchwali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Someshwar Chinchavli (270 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
Chinchwali, Thane
...Read more
SS
Shree Someshwar Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwali

1 RK Flat
₹7.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Chinchwali)

SG
Shree Ganesh Lifespaces LLP
1/13
2.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Anjap

Studio Apartment
₹6.62 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.87 L - 15.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.53 L - 22.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 142 - 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/9
3.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Anjap

Studio Apartment
₹11.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.9 L - 21.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/13
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vakas

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 461 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/11
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 31.5 L
1 RK Flat
₹13 L - 31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K - ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 193 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/13
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vakas

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/19
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 26.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/10
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antrat T. Need

2 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 81.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 81.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1362 sq.ft.Possession: Dec, 2018
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/14
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹10.88 L - 16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.71 L - 24.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 221 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AG
Ashiana Group
1/2
5.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 208 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
TS
The Silwant
1/9
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 RK Flat
₹6.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 224 - 396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Swarupa
Owner
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Santosh Hotel- 0.5 km
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Diksal

Studio Apartment
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
VD
Vijay Developers
1/8
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹8.11 L - 10.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.46 L - 14.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Shree Ram Builders
1/12
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolhiwali

1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PG
Panvelkar group
1/10
6.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolhiwali

1 RK Flat
₹7.69 L - 8.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.94 L - 12.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 170 - 269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BD
Bright Developers
1/32
6.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/6
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HH
Happy Homes
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mircholi

1 RK Flat
₹11.81 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
MI
Montag Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Montag Hill Views
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Takave

1 BHK Flat
₹12.81 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 33.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AL
Ace Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Blossom Homes I
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Niljyoti Society

1 BHK Flat
₹14.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chinchwali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of  Shree Someshwar Chinchavli
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chinchwali,Thane
7.02 L-18.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chinchwali, Thane

Takave
5,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhaliwadi
14,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalamboli Tarf Waredi
5,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjap
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaulwadi
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mircholi
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamdapur
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year