Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1378

1 BHK for sale in Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Chirak Nagar? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Chirak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Chirak Nagar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Vartak Nagar, Thane West
Ashar Merac (390 sq.ft)
₹99 L - 1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Rex Residency (347 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Pulse (308 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 1.1 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
Ashar Axis (438 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L - 1 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
Rustomjee Urbania (428 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L - 98.6 L
Majiwada, Thane
Raunak Serene (360 sq.ft)
₹80 L - 82 L
Thane West, Thane
Puraniks Ikigai (291 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L - 54.2 L
Thane West, Thane
SBM Sky (354 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
Bhagyashree Properties
1/23
Resale
Lodha Casa Ultima
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rahul
Play video
1/18
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 4 more
1/25
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/6
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Ashar Group
+ 7 more
1/24
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.81 K - ₹25.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chirak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.35 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
6.40 kmfrom
₹47.5 L - 65.9 L
Vihang Metro Hive D 1
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Serene
1.38 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.64 Cr
Raunak Serene
Raunak Group
1, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
2.99 kmfrom
₹70.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
Runwal Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
0.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Railway St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/15
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rex Residency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/13
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/23
0.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/8
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/24
0.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
1.66 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall, MulundClose to S...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
0.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/18
1.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/21
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalClub House24*7 Security
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/15
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
JVM Srushti Vihar
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/10
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70.82 L - 80.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.27 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Avenue Properties
1/4
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/24
1.03 km away
New Booking
SBM Sky
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AP
Avighna Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Royale Grande
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chirak Nagar, Thane

Chitalsar
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
14,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padwal Nagar
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Bramhand Annex Phase 8
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chirak Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower B
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.35 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS Tower B
4.5 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ten X District 9
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.49 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower A
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E I Musica Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Rudraksh Krishna Wing C
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Foresta E
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane