More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in New Bramhand Annex Phase 8, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Bramhand Annex Phase 8? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Bramhand Annex Phase 8, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
New Brahmand Annex
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (New Bramhand Annex Phase 8)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Bramhand Annex Phase 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.98 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
3.17 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
3.38 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 6 more
1/33
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Rahul
0.5 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/33
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2.3 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure...+ More
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/33
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, T...+ More
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around New Bramhand Annex Phase 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/28
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VP
Vijay Patil
1/17
0.7 km away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Surabhi Realtors
1/6
0.7 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane-...+ More
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2.7 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure...+ More
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around New Bramhand Annex Phase 8, Thane

Perera Nagar
13,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kores
12,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiran Mill Colony
13 people rated this locality
4.46
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelkanth Vihar
18,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around New Bramhand Annex Phase 8, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Falcon Building No 58
2 BHK Apartment
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak White House
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Ace Aristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
54.0 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhivinayak
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Promise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.82 L-76.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Merac Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Platinum Square
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HK Silver Palace
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Manhattan Phase 3
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane