More Filters
Last Updated: Dec 17, 2024
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Debonair CHS, Panch Pakhadi, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Debonair CHS? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Debonair CHS. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Debonair CHS, Panch Pakhadi, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Debonair Classic (644 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
AS
Anant Square Developers
1/50

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.22 K - 26.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Debonair CHS)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Debonair CHS

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.38 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
0.78 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.74 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/17
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/20
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/20
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/22
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLibraryGated Community
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/16
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/7
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/5
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
0.2 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmDecca...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Debonair CHS

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
R
Rahul
1/22
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.47k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
R
Rahul
1/3
0.3 km away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MN
MANISH NAIK
1/19
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Debonair CHS, Thane

Sai Nath Nagar
11,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anu Nagar
12,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yashashvi Nagar
13,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Debonair CHS, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Belicia
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.27 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Larkins 315 Rio B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.52 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Ashirwad CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prasad CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naupada,Thane
1.16 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Equinox Tower
2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.72 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Evara Heights T3
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhana Navyug Co Op Hsg Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.45 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Shri Laxmi Nivas CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vijayshree Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Debonair CHS, Thane

Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%