Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale properties in Juni, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
Ashish Tiwari
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AT
Ashish Tiwari
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Rohit
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Venkat
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jan Gan Man English Secondary School- 0.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
Shailesh Joshi
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Swapnil Surve
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jan Gan Man English Secondary School- 0.8 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Juni

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
2.30 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.40 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
2.41 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
3.60 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Girish Jadhav
Owner
1/5
Resale
Natraj Darshan
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 1.9 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
Bijay
Owner
1/8
Resale
Kulswamini Sai Balram Complex
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Santosh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Rishabh Heights CHS
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Arun
Owner
1/11
Resale
Waman Apartments
₹72.55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Sachin Sitaram Juvale
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago