More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 620

Flats for Sale in Kamatghar, Bhiwandi, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamatghar? Housing.com offers 173+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 118+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamatghar. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Projects and 57+ Owner Properties for sale in Kamatghar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamatghar, Bhiwandi, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sonale Village, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (393 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (319 sq.ft)
₹35.99 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
...Read more
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/14
2.86 km away
Resale
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftNatural Light
Qadri Com
Owner
1/10
Resale
Platinum Antaliya
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/21
3.52 km away
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to Metro Station
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/17
3.6 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to Metro...+ More
Sagar Sawant
Owner
1/20
3.52 km away
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.5 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Nishikant
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.7 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.9 kmKalyan Bypass Bus Stop- 7.2 km
Updated
3w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/29
3.24 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamatghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
2.83 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
1.32 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 77.91 L
Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
House of Hiranandani
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
1.81 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Upavan
2.34 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 67.05 L
Godrej Upavan
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 2 more
OR
Om Realtors
1/24
3.24 km away
New Booking
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGymnasiumClub House
OR
Om Realtors
1/24
3.24 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Just Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
319 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/8
2.89 km away
Resale
Ornate Kallisto
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
A K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
Play video
1/41
3.04 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/25
3.18 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopLiftClub House
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/24
3.18 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationLiftSwimming Pool
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/11
3.15 km away
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dr Jawahar Vontivillu
Owner
1/7
2.64 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kamatghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/7
2.83 km away
Resale
Padmadisha Paradise Building Type 3
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/13
3.14 km away
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/11
3.14 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/24
2.77 km away
New Booking
Ornate Kallisto Phase II
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/12
3.19 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/11
3.2 km away
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/27
3.17 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/26
3.14 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Mayur Bamane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1555 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/3
0.84 km away
New Booking
VPM Sai Raj Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/28
3.24 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/26
3.24 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Kiran Parmar
Owner
1/7
3.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kamatghar, Thane

Oswal Wadi
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Themghar
6,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Puranik Villas
4,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purna
8,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kamatghar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Upavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
45.06 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Samyak One Silver Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamatghar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
12.28 L-19.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Munisuvrat Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Siyara Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamatghar,Thane
1.11 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skora ML Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skora Ml Golden Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quba Asma Garden
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infini Ayodhya
2 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arzoo Greens
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane