More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Oswal Wadi, Kamatghar, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Oswal Wadi? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Oswal Wadi. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Oswal Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Oswal Wadi, Kamatghar, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Shivaalik Park (322 sq.ft)
₹19.65 L - 31.8 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Siyara Avantika (387 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 62.01 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Shree Mahavir Galaxy
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Shree Salasar Heights (1061 sq.ft)
₹42.44 L - 46.2 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Nakshatra Antariksh (814 sq.ft)
₹36.63 L - 36.95 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Quba Asma Garden (281 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Riyasat Pathan Tower (357 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Gayatri Krupa (820 sq.ft)
₹77.29 L - 97.74 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Suyash Silver Park Residency Aster (703 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
SR
Sun Realtors Bhiwandi
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹19.65 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.89 L - 31.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siyara Realty Private Limited
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 48.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SM
Shree Mahavir Patwa Developers & Construction
1/8

Property in Bhiwandi

Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shree Salasar Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.44 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
NG
Nakshatra Group

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹36.63 L - 36.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
QD
Quba Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Quba Asma Garden

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Oswal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.39 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
3.99 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
3.76 kmfrom
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
5.52 kmfrom
₹39.91 L - 57.91 L
Arihant Aaradhya
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller + 2 more
RC
Riyasat Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Pathan Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GD
Gayatri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Krupa

2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.28 L - 97.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SE
Suyash Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Silver Park Residency Aster

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankeshwar Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Oswal Wadi)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹25.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L - 52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K - ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
EH
Estate Harbor
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
HS
Home Solutions
1/26
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 5.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Gr...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Oswal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/35
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
Adita Pawar
Owner
1/26
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0....+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pranayu Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/41
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ved Hospital24*7 SecurityClub House
BS
Black Stone Reality
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Oswal Wadi, Thane

Shelar
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Themghar
6,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajlaxmi Complex
5,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Temghar Pada
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Oswal Wadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Siyara Fortune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Samyak One Silver Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamatghar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Sports City
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
12.28 L-19.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildtech Om Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
32.83 L-50.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amirsons Yashal Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukh Galaxia
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Munisuvrat Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Nirvana Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Siyara Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamatghar,Thane
1.11 Cr-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Oswal Wadi, Thane

Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft