Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move House in Khadakpada, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajendra
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital and Kidney Institute, Rash Behari, Kolkata- 0.3 kmKalighat Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ramdev- 0.7 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.3 km
Sangeeta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 597 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.7 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
राजश्री मोरे
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
DHAVAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 3900000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Gautam Pramod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft