Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1298

Ready to Move Properties in Khadakpada, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹90.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K - 12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jadhav Properties
1/39
Verified
Resale
Raunak City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
GM
Ghar Mela
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Amol Wagh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
S
Subhash
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
4.61 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Aashiyana
2.38 kmfrom
₹32.53 L - 40.0 L
Kalyan Aashiyana
Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
2.75 kmfrom
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
DP
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D2
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vasant Park
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Swimming PoolHigh Tech...+ More
Disha Properties
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Vasudha Geetant Ashray
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D3
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/25
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D1
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Aashiyana
₹32.53 L - 40.0 L
Kalyan Aashiyana
by Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
S
Subhash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
RD
ROHAN DWIVEDI
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Midtown Twin Towers
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Vasant Elite
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector VI F1
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Queens Court
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Vasant Elite
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pratibha
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/36
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D9
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Vedant Palacia Wing A Aetius
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Sai Gaurav
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelar Supremus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
58.71 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Evara Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Prestige
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
50.46 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maatr Infinity
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29