0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 484

Flats for Sale in Khadakpada, Thane under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Ashapura Combines
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1d ago
S
sameer
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹46.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K - ₹20.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹41.98 L - 42.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.25 L - 94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹43.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
HO
Hari Om Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sagar Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
5.64 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
5.64 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.74 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
6.40 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sai Nirvana
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
S
sameer
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.54 L - 49.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 74.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.67 L - 93.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
sameer
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 44.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 73.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K - ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Vasudha Geetant Ashray
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Raunak Earth Park Building No 5
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/24
Verified
Resale
Parijas Horizon
RERA
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
S
Subhash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
O
Ojas
1/13
New Booking
Mangeshi Woods
RERA
₹49.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Residency
₹32.5 L - 50.0 L
Kalyan Residency
by Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Homes
₹48.62 L - 68.85 L
Sagar Homes
by Sagar Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
SH
Sagar Homes
Seller
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Disha Properties
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
Harrish
1/11
Verified
Resale
Vastusankalp Punyodaya Rio
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GM
Ghar Mela
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
M
MYHOME
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
RERA
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sai Nayan Nayan Apartment
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/28
New Booking
The Green Sapphirre
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
V
Vishal
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelar Supremus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
58.71 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vedant Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ariana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.0 Cr-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Arcade II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.09 L-74.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality