0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

Flats for Sale in Khadakpada, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹43.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
HO
Hari Om Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sagar Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Raunak Earth Park Building No 5
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Disha Properties
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GM
Ghar Mela
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.74 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Imperial
0.57 kmfrom
₹35.99 L - 49.0 L
Anand Imperial
Anand Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
SH
Sagar Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Magus City Tower 2 Lunar
2.68 kmfrom
₹33.9 L - 50.0 L
Magus City Tower 2 Lunar
Magus Infratech Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
DP
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sai Nayan Nayan Apartment
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/28
New Booking
The Green Sapphirre
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
V
Vishal
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Disha Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Raunak City by Raunak Group
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Aastha Earth Park Building No 1
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shree ComplexClose to Don Bosco SchoolPower Backup
H
Harrish
1/6
Verified
Resale
Om Samruddhi
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Residency
₹32.5 L - 50.0 L
Kalyan Residency
by Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Raunak City 2 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/7
New Booking
Morya Golden Imperial
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Raunak City 2 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PK
Prakash Khandare
1/28
Verified
Resale
Raunak City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco School
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Vrundavan Park Jai
RERA
₹25.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Don Bosco School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelar Supremus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
58.71 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vedant Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ariana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.0 Cr-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Arcade II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.09 L-74.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft