Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 848

1 BHK for sale in Khadakpada, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Khadakpada? Housing.com offers 846+ 1 BHK Flats & 3+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 482+ New Projects, 702+ Resale Properties and 106+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Khadakpada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Khadakpada, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shelar Supremus (489 sq.ft)
₹58.7 L - 86.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Seasons Green (222 sq.ft)
₹49.8 L - 53.9 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt (215 sq.ft)
₹58.2 L - 84.1 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Ajmera One Kalyan (509 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Raunak Earth Park Building No 5 (389 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan (444 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Sai Park (301 sq.ft)
₹40.3 L - 43.3 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Vikas Ritz Tower D Residential (431 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L - 62.1 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 86.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹46.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹41.98 L - 42.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.25 L - 94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹43.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/41
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverside Estate
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
1.10 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
4.31 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 62.0 L
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
Kulswamini Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
4.31 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
4.61 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 92.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EH
Estate Harbor
1/3
New Booking
Kulswamini
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
EH
Estate Harbor
1/20
New Booking
Sarvodaya Classic
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/19
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Amol Wagh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Vasudha Geetant Ashray
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya
₹57.83 L - 1.74 Cr
Birla Vanya
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Queens Court
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
EH
Estate Harbor
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 71.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 90.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K - ₹16.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments by Saisatyam Group
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Osho Residency
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Disha Properties
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/16
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Neelkanth Shrushti Amarnath A B Wing And Vaidyanath
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Vasant Elite
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/24
Verified
Resale
Parijas Horizon
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
V
Vishal
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelar Supremus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
58.71 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Evara Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Prestige
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
50.46 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maatr Infinity
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambivli
3 people rated this locality
3.33
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baneli
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthaval
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padgha
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchodyacha Pada
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pimpalner
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft