Smita MohiteOwner1/14Resale1 BHK Flat in Khoni, Bhiwandi, Thane ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft425 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftPower BackupIntercomContact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/265.2 kms awayZero BrokerageOrnate Rise RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹38.31 L - 41 L2 BHK Flat₹44.8 L - 57.2 LAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Estate Harbor1/132.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kahjoor Pura, Goripada, Thane ₹3.25 CrAvg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyContact
A P ENTERPRISES1/23.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKavyaa Shrusti 1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 RK Flat₹25.85 L1 BHK Flat₹35.74 L2 BHK Flat₹44.01 L - 52.85 LAvg. Price: ₹8.26 K - ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015Contact
Deepak KumarOwner1/354.9 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft754 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmContact
Adita PawarOwner1/265.4 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft484 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmContact
Home Solutions1/235.4 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹44.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft570 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Pranayu Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ MoreContact
Home Solutions1/255.4 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft840 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0....+ MoreContact
SALES TEAM + 2 more1/225.5 kms awayZero BrokerageArihant Aaradhya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹39.91 L - 44.09 L2 BHK Flat₹57.5 L - 57.91 LAvg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 542 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Home Solutions1/266.0 kms awayVerified1.5 BHK Flat in Themghar, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft586 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 5.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Gr...+ MoreContact
Space Search + 3 more1/206.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Upavan RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹45.06 L - 55.38 L2 BHK Flat₹67.05 LAvg. Price: ₹12.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 529 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Subhash1/76.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
Subhash1/76.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity HallContact
Home Solutions1/256.1 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft1080 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD1/286.1 kms awayZero BrokerageTata Amantra Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 2 BHK Flat₹50.01 L - 68.55 L3 BHK Flat₹73.65 L - 83.67 LAvg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018Contact
Home Solutions1/246.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹46.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft980 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ MoreContact
Home Solutions1/416.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft1044 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ MoreContact
GMGhar Mela1/296.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹40.9 L - 48.54 L2 BHK Flat₹58.56 L - 67.89 LAvg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Home Solutions1/246.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft709 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupContact
Home Solutions1/246.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityContact
Home Solutions1/246.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft776 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityContact