Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall, MulundClose to Smt. Sulochan...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K - 19.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
SBM Sky
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Rex Residency
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
R
Rahul
1/25
New Booking
SBM Sky
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lokmanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.76 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.13 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
3.88 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
R
Rahul
1/13
New Booking
Rex Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
NR
Narang Realty
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.38 K - 23.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Narang Realty
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028