Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1515

2 BHK for sale in Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Lokmanya Nagar? Housing.com offers 32+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Lokmanya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights (543 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Rex Residency (347 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Narang Privado B (737 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Thane West, Thane
SBM Sky (354 sq.ft)
₹92.2 L - 1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Manasi Desai
1/22
Resale
Hubtown Greenwoods
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/16
Verified
Resale
Runwal Plaza
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Vartak Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Rex Residency
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lokmanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.09 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.13 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
SD
Sachin Desale
1/27
Resale
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TempleClose to Airport
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/33
New Booking
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/25
New Booking
SBM Sky
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/21
Resale
lokmanaya apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
Resale
Panch Pakhadi
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
MP
Manish Patil
1/12
Resale
Hubtown Greenwoods
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
DT
Destination Thane
1/22
Resale
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
1/13
Resale
Panch Pakhadi
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Lokmanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Panch Pakhadi
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
BP
Balraj Properties
1/20
Resale
Hubtown Greenwoods
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 4 more
1/25
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 6 more
1/16
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/37
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 2 more
1/23
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
1d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/17
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
0.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallLift
Updated
3w ago
B
Banke
1/30
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panch Pakhadi, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
1.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
P
Permanand
1/15
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 4 and 5
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Lokmanya Nagar, Thane

Louis Wadi
15,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddhachal Housing Society
21,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawar Nagar
21,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samata Nagar
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vedant Complex
14,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Lokmanya Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Ballaleshwar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Narang Privado
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments