Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK for sale in Pakhadi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pakhadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pakhadi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalwa, Thane
2 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pakhadi, Thane
2 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalwa, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalwa, Thane
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalwa, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalwa, Thane
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalwa, Thane
Bhavika Shree Sadguru Sharanam (332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pakhadi, Thane
Sai Krupa Sai Krupa Constructions (433 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pakhadi, Thane
Ashar Aria (390 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kharegaon Road, Kalwa
...Read more
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/22
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
MR
MANAS REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/26
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/38
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/28
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dishant Mohite
1/30
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
DM
Dishant Mohite
1/34
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/34
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Reti Bunder Circle Bus StopLiftPower Backup
BC
Bhavika Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pakhadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pakhadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.40 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods Phase II
2.49 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
BKS Maplewoods Phase II
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dighe, Thane
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
SK
Sai Krupa Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pakhadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AG
Ashar Group
1/12
Ashar Aria
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹83.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
TC
Trinity Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Kailash Heights

2 BHK Flat in Kalwa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021