Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 21, 2016
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Malodi, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Karan Builders And Developers
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malodi

1 RK Flat
₹10.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.78 L - 18.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Malodi)

AD
Ashapura Developer
1/9
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kharbao

1 BHK Flat
₹21.73 L - 22.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KM
K M Realty
1/10
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L - 53.13 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - ₹13.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SF
Square Feet Group
1/22
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹34.53 L - 37.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K - ₹12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LG
Lodha Group
1/40
3.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹86.89 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 761 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/11
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhayandarpada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftSizes: 805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
LG
Lodha Group
1/32
3.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.05 L - 1.71 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹52.05 L - 1.71 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹52.05 L - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹52.05 L - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K - 15.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
KB
Kasam Builders & Developers
1/3
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
LG
Lodha Group
1/12
3.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.79k/sq.ftSizes: 317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
BD
Bhakti Developers
1/9
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.88k/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
LG
Lodha Group
1/31
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SG
Sudarshan Group
1/13
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 437 - 668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
JS
JVM Spaces
1/15
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹34 L - 42.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L - 52.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 71.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.77 K - ₹15.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 219 - 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JS
JVM Spaces
1/10
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Shree Ganesha Associates
1/13
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81k/sq.ftSizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
SG
Shree Group
1/2
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftSizes: 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SF
Square Feet Group
1/21
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SF
Square Feet Group
1/39
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 56.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.21 L - 63.85 L
GP
Goodwill Properties Pvt Ltd.
1/14
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹69.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.98k/sq.ftSizes: 368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
LG
Laabh Group
1/11
4.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.56k/sq.ftSizes: 283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
M
MNR Developer
1/3
4.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Koliwada

1 BHK Flat
₹32.42 L - 37.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Malodi, Thane

Kambe
3,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhamankar Naka
11,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saravali Village
8,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Taware Compound
8,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malodi, Thane